1442110G1-C TNC 1000BASE-BX Bi-Directional SFP 1490nm TX/1310nm RX 10km w/DOM Si

1442110G1-C TNC 1000BASE-BX Bi-Directional SFP 1490nm TX/1310nm RX 10km w/DOM Si: Industrial & Scientific. Buy 1442110G1-C TNC 1000BASE-BX Bi-Directional SFP 1490nm TX/1310nm RX 10km w/DOM Si: Transceivers - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases. TNC 1000BASE-BX Bi-directional SFP 1490nm TX/1310nm RX 10km w/DOM Si 1442110G1 AdTran 1000Base-BX SFP-BIDI Transceiver 。 。 。

1442110G1-C TNC 1000BASE-BX Bi-Directional SFP 1490nm TX/1310nm RX 10km w/DOM Si

1442110G1-C TNC 1000BASE-BX Bi-Directional SFP 1490nm TX//1310nm RX 10km w//DOM Si
1442110G1-C TNC 1000BASE-BX Bi-Directional SFP 1490nm TX//1310nm RX 10km w//DOM Si
1442110G1-C TNC 1000BASE-BX Bi-Directional SFP 1490nm TX//1310nm RX 10km w//DOM Si

1442110G1-C TNC 1000BASE-BX Bi-Directional SFP 1490nm TX/1310nm RX 10km w/DOM Si

Stereo Mixer Karaoke Amplifier System with Dual Mic / RCA Audio / Video Inputs Pyle PMXAKB1000 Speaker Output for Instant Home Karaoke DJ Party Pro 1000-Watt Portable Wireless Bluetooth, SAUJNN 7values5pcs=45pcs Crystal kit oscillator Passive 32.768K 6M 8M 11.0592M 12M 16M 20M Mhz Assorted kit Set MHZ HC-49S DIP 38. The Hillman Group 58191 8-32 x 1/4-Inch Tapped Nylon Spacer 15-Pack. QFN32 MLF32 Burn in Socket IC Test Socket Pitch 0.4mm Chip Size 5x5mm Flash Adapter Clamshell for manual mass test with Even pad matrix QFN IC factory, Track & Accent Lighting 330Lm 60 Degree for Recessed 50W Halogen Replacement TORCHSTAR 10-Pack 4W 12V Dimmable LED MR16 Light Bulb 6000K Daylight LED MR16 Spotlight Bulb. CABLE MOD 8P8C PLUG-PLUG 6.56 Pack of 1 67PAB-020-K. Pack of 250 JUMPER-H1506TR/A3049A/X 12 H3AXT-10112-A6, Fixed Inductors 100uH 30% SMD 2016 10 pieces, Victor Thermal Dynamics 1-1330-5 Cut Master 102 System Builders World Wholesale Distribution, 2 105448 Monoprice 6-Feet USB 2.0 A Male to Mini-B 5 Pin Male 28/24AWG Cable with Ferrite Core and Gold Plated, UCAO308 AMI FACTORY NEW! 40MM HEAVY SET SCREW PILLOW BLOCK, Snagless Boots GigaTrue CAT6 Channel 550-MHz Patch Cable 15-ft. White 4.5-m UTP. 12x8 Stripes Blue Heavy-Duty Outdoor Vinyl Banner CGSignLab ATM Inside.150066M173000 Wurth Electronics Inc Optoelectronics Pack of 100 150066M173000. 50-Pack 3-Inch x 1/32-Inch A60TBF Gyros 11-33160/50 Type-1 Reinforced Aluminum Oxide Cut-Off Wheels, PRO OTG Power Cable Works for Samsung Galaxy S7 Active with Power Connect to Any Compatible USB Accessory with MicroUSB. Liukouu M6 Stainless Steel Wire Thread Insert Combination Tool Set Thread Repair Kit, Snagless/Molded Boot Pack of 50 Konnekta Cable Cat5e Gray Ethernet Crossover Cable 7 Foot. T8 Light Tube Strip Lights Bulb for Garage Warehouse Workshop Basement V Shape LED Shop Light Fixture Pack of 25 Hight Output Cold White Clear Cover 4FT 30W 3000LM 6500K Integrated Fixture, Ulight e17 led Bulb dimmable Light 7.5W Daylight White 6000K Microwave Oven Application led Bulb e17 Intermediate Base 75W 100W r14 Halogen led lamp Replacement Daylight White 6000K Bulb-2 Packs, Right & Up+Down Angle USB Data Sync & Charge Cable Connector Gold Plated Computer Cables USB2.0 Type-A Male to USB3.1 Type-C Male Left Cable Length: 25cm, Color: Left and Right. 2m RJ45 CAT5 Ethernet Network Patch UTP LAN Cable CCA.